Book flights to Ordu-Giresun with AJet

Popular Flight Deals to Ordu-Giresun

€

Frankfurt (FRA)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 29/10/2026
From
€111
Updated: 5 days ago
One-way

Frankfurt (FRA)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 13/10/2026
From
€111
Updated: 4 days ago
One-way

Frankfurt (FRA)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 02/11/2026
From
€111
Updated: 4 days ago
One-way

Munich (MUC)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 12/10/2026
From
€127
Updated: 18 hrs ago
One-way

Munich (MUC)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 14/10/2026
From
€107
Updated: 1 day ago
One-way

Frankfurt (FRA)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 23/10/2026
From
€111
Updated: 2 days ago
One-way

Frankfurt (FRA)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 26/10/2026
From
€111
Updated: 3 days ago
One-way

Berlin (BER)To

Ordu-Giresun (OGU)
Depart 21/10/2026
From
€110
Updated: 2 days ago
One-way
*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at time of booking.

Popular Flight Deals to Ordu-Giresun

€
Popular Flight Deals to Ordu-Giresun
From
To
Fare Type
Dates
Price
Frankfurt (FRA)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 18/12/2026

From

€281

Updated: 3 days ago

Dusseldorf (DUS)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 28/11/2026

From

€96

Updated: 4 hrs ago

Berlin (BER)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 14/11/2026

From

€105

Updated: 3 days ago

Munich (MUC)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 01/01/2027

From

€104

Updated: 2 days ago

Stuttgart (STR)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 18/01/2027

From

€106

Updated: 1 day ago

Hanover (HAJ)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 10/12/2026

From

€96

Updated: 1 hour ago

Hamburg (HAM)Ordu-Giresun (OGU)One-way
Depart 21/12/2026

From

€258

Updated: 3 days ago

*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at time of booking.

Travel to Ordu-Giresun

Along the Black Sea coast, Ordu and Giresun offer visitors a peaceful escape with lush nature and fresh air. Their hazelnut groves, mountain plateaus, and golden beaches create a perfect balance of sea and greenery. Landmarks like Boztepe, Giresun Island, and Ulugöl Nature Park enchant with stunning views. Here, travelers can taste authentic Black Sea cuisine and feel the warmth of its local culture. Book your ticket with AJet and enjoy the refreshing breeze of the Black Sea!