Book flights to Frankfurt with AJet

Popular Flight Deals to Frankfurt

Istanbul (SAW)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 29/09/2026
From
₺4,097
Updated: 3 hrs ago
One-way

Istanbul (SAW)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 24/09/2026
From
₺4,097
Updated: 4 hrs ago
One-way

Istanbul (SAW)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 24/09/2026
From
£63
Updated: 2 days ago
One-way

Istanbul (SAW)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 02/10/2026
From
€66
Updated: 3 days ago
One-way

Ankara (ESB)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 24/09/2026
From
₺4,885
Updated: 2 hrs ago
One-way

Ankara (ESB)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 30/09/2026
From
₺4,885
Updated: 4 hrs ago
One-way

Ankara (ESB)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 23/09/2026
From
₺4,885
Updated: 3 hrs ago
One-way

Ankara (ESB)To

Frankfurt (FRA)
Depart 29/09/2026
From
₺4,886
Updated: 20 hrs ago
One-way
*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at time of booking.

Popular Flight Deals to Frankfurt

Popular Flight Deals to Frankfurt
From
To
Fare Type
Dates
Price
Istanbul (SAW)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 30/11/2026

From

£49

Updated: 3 days ago

Ankara (ESB)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 10/12/2026

From

₺3,871

Updated: 3 hrs ago

Gaziantep (GZT)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 15/11/2026

From

₺5,716

Updated: 4 days ago

Antalya (AYT)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 28/11/2026

From

₺4,694

Updated: 3 days ago

Moscow (VKO)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 18/12/2026

From

₺10,507

Updated: 3 days ago

Saint Petersburg (LED)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 05/10/2026

From

€141

Updated: 3 days ago

Izmir (ADB)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 19/10/2026

From

₺5,079

Updated: 4 days ago

Tbilisi (TBS)Frankfurt (FRA)One-way
Depart 05/10/2026

From

₺4,896

Updated: 21 hrs ago

*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at time of booking.

Travel to Frankfurt

Known as the financial heart of Germany and one of Europe’s most dynamic cities, Frankfurt perfectly blends modern innovation with historic charm. Towering skyscrapers line the Main River, symbolizing the city’s global economic power, while cobblestone streets and half-timbered houses in the Römerberg square reflect its rich past. As a major hub for business, culture, and travel, Frankfurt welcomes visitors from all around the world. Beyond its impressive skyline, the city offers world-class museums along the Museum Embankment, green parks, and vibrant neighborhoods filled with cafés, galleries, and boutiques. Frankfurt’s international fairs, lively culinary scene, and proximity to the romantic Rhine Valley make it an ideal destination for both business and leisure travelers. With its cosmopolitan spirit and timeless character, Frankfurt truly embodies the essence of modern Europe.

Other Popular Flights to Frankfurt